12, CASTLE AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£403,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£650,000+163.7%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Terraced
+£403,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500+18.5%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1