Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C3, HATFIELD COURT, 35, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3AA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+52.2%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£229,950
+91.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+79.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+84.5%
Sold on 22 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AA
← Back to All Properties