65, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 4EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000-6.9%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+171.0%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-9.3%
Sold on 27 January 1998
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1