46, SYCAMORE RISE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+15.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+61.6%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+3.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1