Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, FAIRWAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£568,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£568,000
+30.6%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+58.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8EE
← Back to All Properties