Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CARLISLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,000
+81.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9JF
← Back to All Properties