Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINKS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+29.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+26.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+105.5%
Sold on 28 January 2009
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6QF
← Back to All Properties