Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DUNSFORD CRESCENT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+91.4%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+8.2%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+262.2%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 12 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8HN
← Back to All Properties