117, UNION ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,250+41.0%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,250+83.8%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 22 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1