Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HOLLY APPROACH, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-20.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+108.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9TD
← Back to All Properties