Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, ST MATTHEWS COURT, KING STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+86.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,500
+16.3%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+35.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 21 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AW
← Back to All Properties