Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BARTON GREEN, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+59.4%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 2 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 0AS
← Back to All Properties