Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, VICTORIA STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,500
+126.2%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4AS
← Back to All Properties