Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+17.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+7.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+4.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+122.9%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DS
← Back to All Properties