Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£36,577 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+11.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£36,577 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,423
+40.3%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
+£91,423 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties