Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-29.7%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8FB
← Back to All Properties