Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DEACONSCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 7LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,265
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£68,265 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,265
+85.3%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£68,265 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+138.8%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 7LL
← Back to All Properties