Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CARLTON HOUSE, NORTH STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£27,500
-5.2%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Other
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-34.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 March 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3NL
← Back to All Properties