Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£247,500
+57.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+0.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 29 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties