10, SCHOLARS WAY, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 9BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+82.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+34.9%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1