Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TURNBERRY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
-5.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+171.2%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1TL
← Back to All Properties