Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CASPIAN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+10.5%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8AY
← Back to All Properties