Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHEATSHEAF CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+31.3%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+148.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9TD
← Back to All Properties