FLAT 3, 22, ST VINCENTS ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+120.4%
Sold on 27 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,995+3.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,995+50.0%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+57.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,210
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1