HIGHFIELD HOUSE, MAIN STREET, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG20 7ER

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£830,000+88.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1