Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BARNDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
-4.8%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+162.7%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EN
← Back to All Properties