257, BRECK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 6PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£31,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.3%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£31,500-53.3%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Other
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+98.5%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Other
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Other
Sale #1