Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, ASHBY ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+31.1%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
+29.6%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+41.1%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-27.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3LB
← Back to All Properties