Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RHODESIA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+41.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+19.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9BS
← Back to All Properties