Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STATION ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+14.4%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+59.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+135.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4AP
← Back to All Properties