Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, TULK HOUSE, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+3.1%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+94.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties