Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+42.9%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties