14, LANCASTER GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£597,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£597,000+11.6%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 18 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1