89, CHESTNUT DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£548,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£548,000-5.5%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£580,000+226.8%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+164.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1