Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BANASTRE DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.1%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+268.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8BE
← Back to All Properties