196, BEECHES ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£431,000+143.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Other
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Other
Sale #1