Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LONDON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+1.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9BU
← Back to All Properties