Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BENENDEN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.5%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+468.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4NX
← Back to All Properties