12, SMITHYFIELD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000+46.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+147.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+12.3%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1