82, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+59.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,950+140.3%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,510+18.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1