31, REDHILL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+111.4%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+15.9%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,900
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1