Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£51,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+89.6%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SL
← Back to All Properties