Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SCARSDALE STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+4.9%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6JW
← Back to All Properties