Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RICHMOND AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+65.0%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5JG
← Back to All Properties