Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CALDY ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LX
← Back to All Properties