66, SCALBOROUGH CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5XH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000-2.3%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+109.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+22.3%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+9.1%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,200
Sold on 13 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1