38, MERRILL WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 9AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+74.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+204.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750+9.4%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1