Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WATER MEAD, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
-4.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£640,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3NT
← Back to All Properties