Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,200
Last Sold Price
24 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,200
-6.2%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-3.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4RJ
← Back to All Properties