Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DUDLEY CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£35,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,500
+17.8%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6QZ
← Back to All Properties